06-27-18 Interclub Overall

Posted on 27, June 2018
Last Modified 28, June 2018

in Racing Series ,






Sailwave results for Lake Erie Interclub Cruise 2018 at Lake Erie<br /> Interclub Cruise 2018




Lake Erie
Interclub Cruise 2018

Lake Erie
Interclub Cruise

Interclub
Overall as of 0627

Race
Class

Sailed:
5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 35, Scoring system:
Score by Class

HelmName

Boat

Boat Mfg

Club

0623

0624

0625

0626

0627

Total

Rank

Lewin, Tom

Sledge Hammer

J – 120

BHSC/BYC

2.0

1.0

5.0

1.0

3.0

12.0

1st

Barry, Mike

Vinyasa

J – 36

BYC/BHSC

1.0

3.0

3.0

2.0

4.0

13.0

2nd

Johnson, Ted

Damn Yankee

Robinson Cain 47

BHSC/BYC

13.0

4.0

4.0

11.0

1.0

33.0

3rd

Bilopavlovic, Eddie

Flyer

J-26

PDYC

7.0

15.0

1.0

5.0

10.0 DNF

38.0

4th

Kuhn, Merrily

Storm Warning

J – 120

BYC/BHSC

3.0

2.0

6.0

21.0

6.0

38.0

5th

Kondziela, Jim

Poison Ivy II

J – 35

BHSC/BYC

6.0

10.0

12.0

8.0

7.0

43.0

6th

Ham, Dick

Mad Max

Laser 28

BHSC/BYC

11.0

13.0

7.0

6.0

10.0 DNF

47.0

7th

Masters, Adam

Black Sheep

J – 35

BHSC/BYC

4.0

6.0

16.0

12.0

10.0 DNF

48.0

8th

Huntley, Pat

Graffiti

J 24

EYC

12.0

28.0 RET

2.0

3.0

10.0 DNF

55.0

9th

Heitzenrater, Dave

Raven

Schock 35

EYC

5.0

9.0

11.0

24.0

8.0

57.0

10th

Shaevitz, Ben

Silver Wheel II

Beneteau 34

EYC

9.0

8.0

8.0

22.0

10.0 DNF

57.0

11th

McBrier, Jim

Nyanza

Hinckley SW42

EYC

14.0

11.0

14.0

9.0

10.0 DNF

58.0

12th

Haller, David

Lanada II

Beneteau 36.7

EYC

8.0

5.0

25.0

18.0

5.0

61.0

13th

Noel, Paul

Polar Express

Thomas 35

BHSC

10.0

7.0

9.0

25.0

10.0 DNF

61.0

14th

Wolford, Chris

Andicapp

Cal 33

EYC

21.0

16.0

10.0

10.0

10.0 DNF

67.0

15th

Osinski, Jodie

Enchanted

Hinckley 42

BHSC/BYC

19.0

14.0

21.0

4.0

10.0 DNF

68.0

16th

Hammel, Mike

J Belles

J – 42

EYC

18.0

12.0

23.0

15.0

10.0 DNF

78.0

17th

Galbraith, Matt

Send it

J 24

BHSC/BYC

17.0

24.0

13.0

14.0

10.0 DNF

78.0

18th

Fritts, Andy

Hat Trick

Tarten 3700

EYC

22.0

19.0

17.0

16.0

10.0 DNF

84.0

19th

Smith, Brad

Sequence

J-29.8

PDYC

15.0

22.0

22.0

17.0

10.0 DNF

86.0

20th

Thomas, Mark

Caleidoscope

Cal 31

PDYC

20.0

18.0

19.0

29.0

10.0 DNF

96.0

21st

Ficcardi, AJ

Joker

J-29

EYC

16.0

17.0

26.0

28.0

10.0 DNF

97.0

22nd

Stoddard, Mark

Zoar

C&C 34

BHSC/DYC

23.0

21.0

20.0

26.0

10.0 DNF

100.0

23rd

Stevens, Peter

Natsumi

C&C 35-3

BHSC/BCC

27.0 DNF

23.0

24.0

30.0

10.0 DNF

114.0

24th

Wick, Richard

Red Dawn

Sabre 30-1

BHSC

25.0

25.0

27.0

31.0

10.0 DNF

118.0

25th

Wolford, Matt

Second Wind

C&C 42

EYC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

14.0

23.0

10.0 DNF

223.0

26th

Bloomstine, John

Lake Shark

J-160 SD

EYC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

7.0

2.0

273.0

27th

Ragghianti, Blake

N.E.W.S.

Olson 911SE

EYC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

19.0

10.0 DNF

293.0

28th

Gordon / Niemic

Attack

J – 35

EYC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

20.0

10.0 DNF

294.0

29th

Croglia, Adam

Polestar

C&C 35

BYC

24.0

20.0

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

308.0

30th

Bierig, Dave

Dreamer

Alden Ketch

EYC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

18.0

27.0

88.0 DNC

309.0

31st

Nagel, Jeff

Altair

Rhodes 42

EYC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

13.0

88.0 DNC

365.0

32nd

Goodin, Cindy

Quixy

J-88

BHSC/BCC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

440.0

33rd

Schaefer, Dave

Specs

Express 30

BCC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

440.0

33rd

Bloomstine, Chris

Masego

Beneteau 36.7

EYC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

88.0 DNC

440.0

33rd

0623
– Race Class

Start:
F, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.20.00, Distance: 11.53, Course: SOAF, Wind
dir: 180, Ave wind: 6

Start:
E, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.25.00, Distance: 11.53, Course: SOAF, Wind
dir: 180, Ave wind: 7

Start:
D, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.30.00, Distance: 11.53, Course: SOAF, Wind
dir: 180, Ave wind: 6

Start:
C, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.35.00, Distance: 11.53, Course: SOAF, Wind
dir: 180, Ave wind: 6

Start:
B, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.40.00, Distance: 11.53, Course: SOAF, Wind
dir: 180, Ave wind: 6

Start:
A, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.45.00, Distance: 11.53, Course: SOAF, Wind
dir: 180, Ave wind: 6

HelmName

Boat

Boat Mfg

Club

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Rank

Barry, Mike

Vinyasa

J – 36

BYC/BHSC

14.31.51

3.46.51

3.39.21

1.0

1

Lewin, Tom

Sledge Hammer

J – 120

BHSC/BYC

14.37.07

3.52.07

3.43.28

2.0

2

Kuhn, Merrily

Storm Warning

J – 120

BYC/BHSC

14.41.24

3.56.24

3.47.45

3.0

3

Masters, Adam

Black Sheep

J – 35

BHSC/BYC

14.41.54

4.01.54

3.48.04

4.0

4

Heitzenrater, Dave

Raven

Schock 35

EYC

14.42.22

4.02.22

3.48.32

5.0

5

Kondziela, Jim

Poison Ivy II

J – 35

BHSC/BYC

14.42.32

4.02.32

3.48.42

6.0

6

Bilopavlovic, Eddie

Flyer

J-26

PDYC

14.42.55

4.12.55

3.49.51

7.0

7

Haller, David

Lanada II

Beneteau 36.7

EYC

14.45.21

4.05.21

3.50.22

8.0

8

Shaevitz, Ben

Silver Wheel II

Beneteau 34

EYC

14.42.47

4.07.47

3.52.13

9.0

9

Noel, Paul

Polar Express

Thomas 35

BHSC

14.46.17

4.06.17

3.53.01

10.0

10

Ham, Dick

Mad Max

Laser 28

BHSC/BYC

14.49.50

4.19.50

3.53.53

11.0

11

Huntley, Pat

Graffiti

J 24

EYC

14.48.34

4.28.34

3.55.42

12.0

12

Johnson, Ted

Damn Yankee

Robinson Cain 47

BHSC/BYC

14.38.47

3.53.47

3.56.40

13.0

13

McBrier, Jim

Nyanza

Hinckley SW42

EYC

14.54.24

4.19.24

3.57.30

14.0

14

Smith, Brad

Sequence

J-29.8

PDYC

14.56.53

4.26.53

3.59.47

15.0

15

Ficcardi, AJ

Joker

J-29

EYC

14.56.20

4.21.20

4.00.00

16.0

16

Galbraith, Matt

Send it

J 24

BHSC/BYC

14.53.38

4.33.38

4.00.46

17.0

17

Hammel, Mike

J Belles

J – 42

EYC

15..50.50

4.20.00

4.05.01

18.0

18

Osinski, Jodie

Enchanted

Hinckley 42

BHSC/BYC

14.59.05

4.34.05

4.06.25

19.0

19

Thomas, Mark

Caleidoscope

Cal 31

PDYC

14.58.16

4.38.16

4.07.08

20.0

20

Wolford, Chris

Andicapp

Cal 33

EYC

15.04.09

4.39.09

4.10.20

21.0

21

Fritts, Andy

Hat Trick

Tarten 3700

EYC

15.10.44

4.40.44

4.17.06

22.0

22

Stoddard, Mark

Zoar

C&C 34

BHSC/DYC

15.22.07

4.57.07

4.28.52

23.0

23

Croglia, Adam

Polestar

C&C 35

BYC

15.43.20

5.08.20

4.45.51

24.0

24

Wick, Richard

Red Dawn

Sabre 30-1

BHSC

15.58.57

5.38.57

5.03.47

25.0

25

Stevens, Peter

Natsumi

C&C 35-3

BHSC/BCC

 

DNF

 

27.0

26

0624
– Race Class

Start:
F, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.55.00, Distance: 10.25, Course: SODF, Wind
dir: 270, Ave wind: 6

Start:
E, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.00.00, Distance: 10.25, Course: SODF, Wind
dir: 270, Ave wind: 7

Start:
D, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.05.00, Distance: 10.25, Course: SODF, Wind
dir: 270, Ave wind: 6

Start:
C, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00, Distance: 10.25, Course: SODF, Wind
dir: 270, Ave wind: 6

Start:
B, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.15.00, Distance: 10.25, Course: SODF, Wind
dir: 270, Ave wind: 6

Start:
A, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.20.00, Distance: 10.25, Course: SODF, Wind
dir: 270, Ave wind: 6

HelmName

Boat

Boat Mfg

Club

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Rank

Lewin, Tom

Sledge Hammer

J – 120

BHSC/BYC

13.58.24

1.38.24

1.30.43

1.0

1

Kuhn, Merrily

Storm Warning

J – 120

BYC/BHSC

13.59.35

1.39.35

1.31.54

2.0

2

Barry, Mike

Vinyasa

J – 36

BYC/BHSC

13.58.45

1.38.45

1.32.05

3.0

3

Johnson, Ted

Damn Yankee

Robinson Cain 47

BHSC/BYC

13.52.43

1.32.43

1.35.17

4.0

4

Haller, David

Lanada II

Beneteau 36.7

EYC

14.07.29

1.52.29

1.39.10

5.0

5

Masters, Adam

Black Sheep

J – 35

BHSC/BYC

14.07.51

1.52.51

1.40.33

6.0

6

Noel, Paul

Polar Express

Thomas 35

BHSC

14.10.00

1.55.00

1.43.13

7.0

7

Shaevitz, Ben

Silver Wheel II

Beneteau 34

EYC

14.07.09

1.57.09

1.43.19

8.0

8

Heitzenrater, Dave

Raven

Schock 35

EYC

14.12.10

1.57.10

1.44.52

9.0

9

Kondziela, Jim

Poison Ivy II

J – 35

BHSC/BYC

14.13.21

1.58.21

1.46.03

10.0

10

McBrier, Jim

Nyanza

Hinckley SW42

EYC

14.16.00

2.06.00

1.46.32

11.0

11

Hammel, Mike

J Belles

J – 42

EYC

14.15.54

2.00.54

1.47.35

12.0

12

Ham, Dick

Mad Max

Laser 28

BHSC/BYC

14.19.38

2.14.38

1.51.34

13.0

13

Osinski, Jodie

Enchanted

Hinckley 42

BHSC/BYC

14.16.38

2.16.38

1.52.02

14.0

14

Bilopavlovic, Eddie

Flyer

J-26

PDYC

14.17.41

2.12.41

1.52.11

15.0

15

Wolford, Chris

Andicapp

Cal 33

EYC

14.20.01

2.20.01

1.54.24

16.0

16

Ficcardi, AJ

Joker

J-29

EYC

14.23.25

2.13.25

1.54.27

17.0

17

Thomas, Mark

Caleidoscope

Cal 31

PDYC

14.19.06

2.24.06

1.56.26

18.0

18

Fritts, Andy

Hat Trick

Tarten 3700

EYC

14.23.35

2.18.35

1.57.34

19.0

19

Croglia, Adam

Polestar

C&C 35

BYC

14.28.45

2.18.45

1.58.46

20.0

20

Stoddard, Mark

Zoar

C&C 34

BHSC/DYC

14.25.21

2.25.21

2.00.14

21.0

21

Smith, Brad

Sequence

J-29.8

PDYC

14.29.28

2.24.28

2.00.23

22.0

22

Stevens, Peter

Natsumi

C&C 35-3

BHSC/BCC

14.31.28

2.21.28

2.01.29

23.0

23

Galbraith, Matt

Send it

J 24

BHSC/BYC

14.27.48

2.32.48

2.03.35

24.0

24

Wick, Richard

Red Dawn

Sabre 30-1

BHSC

14.31.25

2.36.25

2.05.09

25.0

25

Huntley, Pat

Graffiti

J 24

EYC

 

RET

 

28.0

26

0625
– Race Class

Start:
F, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 07.30.00, Distance: 46.47, Course: SOCBAF, Wind
dir: 165, Ave wind: 6

Start:
E, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 07.35.00, Distance: 46.47, Course: SOCBAF, Wind
dir: 165, Ave wind: 7

Start:
D, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 07.40.00, Distance: 46.47, Course: SOCBAF, Wind
dir: 165, Ave wind: 6

Start:
C, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 07.45.00, Distance: 46.47, Course: SOCBAF, Wind
dir: 165, Ave wind: 6

Start:
B, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 07.50.00, Distance: 46.47, Course: SOCBAF, Wind
dir: 165, Ave wind: 6

Start:
A, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 07.55.00, Distance: 46.47, Course: SOCBAF, Wind
dir: 165, Ave wind: 6

HelmName

Boat

Boat Mfg

Club

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Rank

Bilopavlovic, Eddie

Flyer

J-26

PDYC

15.30.20

7.50.20

6.17.24

1.0

1

Huntley, Pat

Graffiti

J 24

EYC

16.12.32

8.42.32

6.30.06

2.0

2

Barry, Mike

Vinyasa

J – 36

BYC/BHSC

15.02.19

7.07.19

6.37.07

3.0

3

Johnson, Ted

Damn Yankee

Robinson Cain 47

BHSC/BYC

14.22.10

6.27.10

6.38.47

4.0

4

Lewin, Tom

Sledge Hammer

J – 120

BHSC/BYC

15.10.12

7.15.12

6.40.21

5.0

5

Kuhn, Merrily

Storm Warning

J – 120

BYC/BHSC

15.10.35

7.15.35

6.40.44

6.0

6

Ham, Dick

Mad Max

Laser 28

BHSC/BYC

16.07.56

8.27.56

6.43.23

7.0

7

Shaevitz, Ben

Silver Wheel II

Beneteau 34

EYC

15.34.08

7.49.08

6.46.24

8.0

8

Noel, Paul

Polar Express

Thomas 35

BHSC

15.31.41

7.41.41

6.48.15

9.0

9

Wolford, Chris

Andicapp

Cal 33

EYC

16.20.47

8.45.47

6.49.37

10.0

10

Heitzenrater, Dave

Raven

Schock 35

EYC

15.35.38

7.45.38

6.49.52

11.0

11

Kondziela, Jim

Poison Ivy II

J – 35

BHSC/BYC

15.37.03

7.47.03

6.51.17

12.0

12

Galbraith, Matt

Send it

J 24

BHSC/BYC

16.35.42

9.05.42

6.53.16

13.0

13

McBrier, Jim

Nyanza

Hinckley SW42

EYC

16.08.52

8.23.52

6.55.34

14.0

14

Wolford, Matt

Second Wind

C&C 42

EYC

15.45.37

8.00.37

6.55.34

14.0

14

Masters, Adam

Black Sheep

J – 35

BHSC/BYC

15.41.24

7.51.24

6.55.38

16.0

16

Fritts, Andy

Hat Trick

Tarten 3700

EYC

16.14.24

8.34.24

6.59.08

17.0

17

Bierig, Dave

Dreamer

Alden Ketch

EYC

15.56.19

8.11.19

6.59.17

18.0

18

Thomas, Mark

Caleidoscope

Cal 31

PDYC

16.37.20

9.07.20

7.01.52

19.0

19

Stoddard, Mark

Zoar

C&C 34

BHSC/DYC

16.32.25

8.57.25

7.03.34

20.0

20

Osinski, Jodie

Enchanted

Hinckley 42

BHSC/BYC

16.31.09

8.56.09

7.04.37

21.0

21

Smith, Brad

Sequence

J-29.8

PDYC

16.34.56

8.54.56

7.05.44

22.0

22

Hammel, Mike

J Belles

J – 42

EYC

15.59.08

8.09.08

7.08.43

23.0

23

Stevens, Peter

Natsumi

C&C 35-3

BHSC/BCC

16.37.38

8.52.38

7.22.01

24.0

24

Haller, David

Lanada II

Beneteau 36.7

EYC

16.12.41

8.22.41

7.22.16

25.0

25

Ficcardi, AJ

Joker

J-29

EYC

16.40.04

8.55.04

7.29.06

26.0

26

Wick, Richard

Red Dawn

Sabre 30-1

BHSC

17.24.26

9.54.26

7.32.42

27.0

27

0626
– Race Class

Start:
F, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.05.00, Distance: 23.95, Course: SDCF, Wind
dir: 110, Ave wind: 9

Start:
E, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.10.00, Distance: 23.95, Course: SDCF, Wind
dir: 110, Ave wind: 9

Start:
D, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.15.00, Distance: 23.95, Course: SDCF, Wind
dir: 110, Ave wind: 9

Start:
C, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.20.00, Distance: 23.95, Course: SDCF, Wind
dir: 110, Ave wind: 9

Start:
B, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.25.00, Distance: 23.95, Course: SDCF, Wind
dir: 110, Ave wind: 9

Start:
A, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.30.00, Distance: 23.95, Course: SDCF, Wind
dir: 110, Ave wind: 9

HelmName

Boat

Boat Mfg

Club

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Rank

Lewin, Tom

Sledge Hammer

J – 120

BHSC/BYC

13.44.01

3.14.01

2.56.03

1.0

1

Barry, Mike

Vinyasa

J – 36

BYC/BHSC

13.42.51

3.12.51

2.57.17

2.0

2

Huntley, Pat

Graffiti

J 24

EYC

14.11.51

4.06.51

2.58.36

3.0

3

Osinski, Jodie

Enchanted

Hinckley 42

BHSC/BYC

14.06.13

3.56.13

2.58.44

4.0

4

Bilopavlovic, Eddie

Flyer

J-26

PDYC

14.03.06

3.48.06

3.00.12

5.0

5

Ham, Dick

Mad Max

Laser 28

BHSC/BYC

14.11.24

3.56.24

3.02.31

6.0

6

Bloomstine, John

Lake Shark

J-160 SD

EYC

13.32.48

3.02.48

3.02.48

7.0

7

Kondziela, Jim

Poison Ivy II

J – 35

BHSC/BYC

13.57.04

3.32.04

3.03.20

8.0

8

McBrier, Jim

Nyanza

Hinckley SW42

EYC

14.09.14

3.49.14

3.03.44

9.0

9

Wolford, Chris

Andicapp

Cal 33

EYC

14.14.06

4.04.06

3.04.14

10.0

10

Johnson, Ted

Damn Yankee

Robinson Cain 47

BHSC/BYC

13.28.58

2.58.58

3.04.57

11.0

11

Masters, Adam

Black Sheep

J – 35

BHSC/BYC

13.59.57

3.34.57

3.06.13

12.0

12

Nagel, Jeff

Altair

Rhodes 42

EYC

14.16.11

4.06.11

3.06.19

13.0

13

Galbraith, Matt

Send it

J 24

BHSC/BYC

14.20.14

4.15.14

3.06.59

14.0

14

Hammel, Mike

J Belles

J – 42

EYC

14.03.27

3.38.27

3.07.19

15.0

15

Fritts, Andy

Hat Trick

Tarten 3700

EYC

14.11.32

3.56.32

3.07.26

16.0

16

Smith, Brad

Sequence

J-29.8

PDYC

14.18.53

4.03.53

3.07.36

17.0

17

Haller, David

Lanada II

Beneteau 36.7

EYC

14.03.58

3.38.58

3.07.50

18.0

18

Ragghianti, Blake

N.E.W.S.

Olson 911SE

EYC

14.18.44

4.03.44

3.08.39

19.0

19

Gordon / Niemic

Attack

J – 35

EYC

14.02.14

3.37.14

3.09.41

20.0

20

Kuhn, Merrily

Storm Warning

J – 120

BYC/BHSC

13.58.08

3.28.08

3.10.10

21.0

21

Shaevitz, Ben

Silver Wheel II

Beneteau 34

EYC

14.03.02

3.43.02

3.10.42

22.0

22

Wolford, Matt

Second Wind

C&C 42

EYC

14.05.33

3.45.33

3.12.01

23.0

23

Heitzenrater, Dave

Raven

Schock 35

EYC

14.06.10

3.41.10

3.12.26

24.0

24

Noel, Paul

Polar Express

Thomas 35

BHSC

14.05.01

3.40.01

3.12.28

25.0

25

Stoddard, Mark

Zoar

C&C 34

BHSC/DYC

14.23.59

4.13.59

3.15.18

26.0

26

Bierig, Dave

Dreamer

Alden Ketch

EYC

14.14.04

3.54.04

3.16.57

27.0

27

Ficcardi, AJ

Joker

J-29

EYC

14.23.01

4.03.01

3.18.43

28.0

28

Thomas, Mark

Caleidoscope

Cal 31

PDYC

14.30.41

4.25.41

3.21.01

29.0

29

Stevens, Peter

Natsumi

C&C 35-3

BHSC/BCC

14.32.13

4.12.13

3.25.31

30.0

30

Wick, Richard

Red Dawn

Sabre 30-1

BHSC

14.46.11

4.41.11

3.28.08

31.0

31

0627
– Race Class

Start:
F, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 08.20.00, Distance: 34.50, Course: SF, Wind
dir: 210, Ave wind: 7

Start:
E, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 08.25.00, Distance: 34.50, Course: SF, Wind
dir: 210, Ave wind: 7

Start:
D, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 08.30.00, Distance: 34.50, Course: SF, Wind
dir: 210, Ave wind: 7

Start:
C, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 08.35.00, Distance: 34.50, Course: SF, Wind
dir: 210, Ave wind: 7

Start:
B, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 08.40.00, Distance: 34.50, Course: SF, Wind
dir: 210, Ave wind: 7

Start:
A, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 08.45.00, Distance: 34.50, Course: SF, Wind
dir: 210, Ave wind: 7

HelmName

Boat

Boat Mfg

Club

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Rank

Johnson, Ted

Damn Yankee

Robinson Cain 47

BHSC/BYC

15.33.24

6.48.24

6.57.02

1.0

1

Bloomstine, John

Lake Shark

J-160 SD

EYC

15.55.57

7.10.57

7.10.57

2.0

2

Lewin, Tom

Sledge Hammer

J – 120

BHSC/BYC

16.30.55

7.45.55

7.20.03

3.0

3

Barry, Mike

Vinyasa

J – 36

BYC/BHSC

16.38.17

7.53.17

7.30.52

4.0

4

Haller, David

Lanada II

Beneteau 36.7

EYC

16.57.59

8.17.59

7.33.08

5.0

5

Kuhn, Merrily

Storm Warning

J – 120

BYC/BHSC

16.55.16

8.10.16

7.44.24

6.0

6

Kondziela, Jim

Poison Ivy II

J – 35

BHSC/BYC

17.08.26

8.28.26

7.47.02

7.0

7

Heitzenrater, Dave

Raven

Schock 35

EYC

17.27.27

8.47.27

8.06.03

8.0

8

Bilopavlovic, Eddie

Flyer

J-26

PDYC

15.30.20

DNF

 

10.0

9

Ham, Dick

Mad Max

Laser 28

BHSC/BYC

00:00:00

DNF

 

10.0

9

Masters, Adam

Black Sheep

J – 35

BHSC/BYC

00:00:00

DNF

 

10.0

9

Huntley, Pat

Graffiti

J 24

EYC

00:00:00

DNF

 

10.0

9

Shaevitz, Ben

Silver Wheel II

Beneteau 34

EYC

 

DNF

 

10.0

9

McBrier, Jim

Nyanza

Hinckley SW42

EYC

00:00:00

DNF

 

10.0

9

Noel, Paul

Polar Express

Thomas 35

BHSC

00:00:00

DNF

 

10.0

9

Wolford, Chris

Andicapp

Cal 33

EYC

 

DNF

 

10.0

9

Osinski, Jodie

Enchanted

Hinckley 42

BHSC/BYC

00:00:00

DNF

 

10.0

9

Hammel, Mike

J Belles

J – 42

EYC

 

DNF

 

10.0

9

Galbraith, Matt

Send it

J 24

BHSC/BYC

00:00:00

DNF

 

10.0

9

Fritts, Andy

Hat Trick

Tarten 3700

EYC

00:00:00

DNF

 

10.0

9

Smith, Brad

Sequence

J-29.8

PDYC

00:00:00

DNF

 

10.0

9

Thomas, Mark

Caleidoscope

Cal 31

PDYC

00:00:00

DNF

 

10.0

9

Ficcardi, AJ

Joker

J-29

EYC

 

DNF

 

10.0

9

Stoddard, Mark

Zoar

C&C 34

BHSC/DYC

00:00:00

DNF

 

10.0

9

Stevens, Peter

Natsumi

C&C 35-3

BHSC/BCC

00:00:00

DNF

 

10.0

9

Wick, Richard

Red Dawn

Sabre 30-1

BHSC

00:00:00

DNF

 

10.0

9

Wolford, Matt

Second Wind

C&C 42

EYC

 

DNF

 

10.0

9

Ragghianti, Blake

N.E.W.S.

Olson 911SE

EYC

00:00:00

DNF

 

10.0

9

Gordon / Niemic

Attack

J – 35

EYC

00:00:00

DNF

 

10.0

9

 

www.erieinterclub.com

Sailwave
Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com